counter statistics
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Home Tags Brooke Wylde

Tag: Brooke Wylde

Babe Name: Brooke Wylde

Aliases: Brooke Whyte

Date of Birth: May 31, 1995 (21 years old)

Place of Birth: Tampa Bay

Country of Origin: United States

Career Status: Active

Eye Color: Green

Hair Color: Brown

Measurements: 36DD-27-36

Fake Boobs:No

Piercings: Navel

Tattoos: None

Social Media: Twitter, Facebook